Guerrero-Lopez, Conchita
Girimonte, Nick Principal
Marquez, Stephanie Assistant Principal
Bugalski, Bob Assistant Principal
Rodriguez, Ricardo Counseling
Hernandez-Becerra, Maria counseling

Bennett, Josh English Teacher
Brand, Kristen English
Brownell, Lorrain US History, civics/econ, AP government teacher
Camblin, Samantha English
Chow, Mylee Science Teacher
Chow, Mylee Science
Cordier, Susan Mathematics
Costa-Jones, Gina Spanish Teacher
Coulson, Adrian VAPA/Band Director
Crumpacker, Tom Physical Education
De Weese, Erin Math & AVID
Demment, Ian Special Education Long Term Substitute
Dwyer, David PE Teacher
Gaffuri, Megan Science/chemistry teacher
Green, Michael Chemistry
Helgeson, Debbie CTE
Herd, Sheila Math
Inouye, Stephen Mathematics Teacher
Jackson, Erin Ceramics
Krebs, Lisa English Teacher
Krebs, Steven English Teacher
Lantry, Virginia English Department
Luna, Sergio
Martinez, Ligia Foreign Language and Social Science
McClintock, Lisa Foreign Language Teacher
McCutcheon, Jim MATH
McGreevey, Kim Science Department/ Physics and A&D Applied Chemistry Teacher
Michals, Katherine Math/Teacher
Miele, Stefan Science - Bio/Enviro
Nelson, Scott 6th Grade Teacher
Oelsner, Natalie Agriculture Teachers
Olson, Rob Social Science
Pracht-Smith, Eleanor Health Instructor
Reed, Edwin Mathematics
Rodriguez, Byron Mathematics/Teacher
Rodriguez, Marc Social Science Teacher?
Shepard, Joan Independent Studies
Snyder, Keith Information Technology
Stidham, Nick Multimedia/Yearbook Teacher
Sundstedt, Janette History Teacher
Tanaka, Marcus Agriculture/Ag Mechanics Instructor
Tutt, Shawn Social Science, Math, & CTE
Vlach, Michael Technology/Leadership Teacher
Waggoner, Colleen Physical Education and Dance
Watkins, Ken Science / teacher
West, Amy Science Department/General & AP Biology
West, Angela Athletic Director and AVID Coordinator/Teacher
Winslow, Scott SPED/RSP Teacher
Youtsey, Loyda Spanish Teacher

Echeverria, Maria Office Coordinator
Gonzalez, Yolanda Bilingual Parent Liaison/EL Clerk
McGreevey, Sean Special Education
Percival, Brenda Attendance Secretary
Tanaka, Julie Librarian
Torres, Maria COUNSELING CENTER

Palchik, George
Thiessen, Debbie